Updated As On – 29 March 2024
Second Div. Championship Group A
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Rocks FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Navanagar FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Jolly Boys FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Milan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Footfun FC (DKM) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Ace Sports FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Sahar Silver Star FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
8 | D’Souza FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
9 | PIFA U19 (SPORTING MUMBAI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | PIFA (U19) (Sporting Mumbai) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
11 | Franco Aspire Sports | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
Updated As On – 29 March 2024
Second Div. Championship Group B
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somaiya FC (U21) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | United Villagers WA Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Ruffians FC STLN | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Youngstar FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Los Galacticos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
6 | 7070 FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
7 | Dadar XI FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
8 | PIFA Colaba FC (U17) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
9 | MH Oranje FC (ISM) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
10 | Footie First FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
Updated As On – 29 March 2024
Second Div. Championship Group C
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Chasers FC Colts | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Bhavesh FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Catholic Gymkhana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
4 | The Sports Gurukul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
5 | Regal FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
6 | Athens XI FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Teresarian FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
8 | Soccer A2Z | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 |
9 | Sanpada FC (Mumbai Ultras) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
10 | BHAVESH SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Milan FC (U19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | PENA MADRIDISTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Pena Madridista FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
Updated As On – 29 March 2024
Second Div. Championship Group D
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ground Mechanix FC (AA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
2 | GKW Rangers Youth FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
3 | Maurya FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
4 | CFCI (UM) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
5 | FC Mumbaikars Youth | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
6 | IIT Mumbai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Unido FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
8 | Sara FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Vision Rescue FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 1 |
10 | GKW Rangers FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | GROUND MECHANIX FC (AA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | MALWANI FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | IIT BOMBAY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
14 | Veera Utd FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
15 | Malwani SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | -16 | 0 |
Updated As On – 29 March 2024
Second Div. Championship Group E
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Chincholi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Lemon Break Sports | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
3 | Rising Sun FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Mumbai Strikers SC Youth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5 | SG5 Bharat FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
6 | The Soccer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Mumbai Stikers SC Youth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8 | Strangerz FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
9 | Alpha FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
10 | Friends Utd FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
11 | JUDEAN UNITED FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
12 | Sporting Options FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
13 | Judean Utd SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
Updated As On – 29 March 2024
Second Div. Championship Group F
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruffians FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Blitzkrieg FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Brilliance Sports FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Iron Born FC (U21) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Kapadia Nagar FC (U21) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
6 | Future Star FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Jeevies FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Millat FC Colts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Willingdon Gymkhana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | IRON BORN (U21) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
11 | Boxer FC (SMFC) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
12 | Goans FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |