SDC Standings

Updated As On – 29 March 2024

Second Div. Championship Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1St. Rocks FC22004136
2Navanagar FC22003036
3Jolly Boys FC21102114
4Milan FC11003033
511001013
6Sahar Silver Star FC21012203
7D’Souza FC301224-21
8PIFA U19 (SPORTING MUMBAI)00000000
9Footfun FC (DKM)200202-20
10PIFA (U19) (Sporting Mumbai)100103-30
11Franco Aspire Sports200204-40

Updated As On – 29 March 2024

Second Div. Championship Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Somaiya FC (U21)33009099
2United Villagers WA Youth32019636
3Youngstar FC22004226
4Ruffians FC STLN21014223
5Los Galacticos FC210135-23
610100001
7Dadar XI FC201103-31
8PIFA Colaba FC (U17)100112-10
9MH Oranje FC (ISM)200214-30
10Footie First FC200218-70

Updated As On – 29 March 2024

Second Div. Championship Group C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Storm Chasers FC Colts32105327
2Bhavesh FC22008086
3Catholic Gymkhana22005056
4The Sports Gurukul31115504
5Regal FC210124-23
6Athens XI FC20201102
7Sanpada FC (Mumbai Ultras)201102-21
8Teresarian FC201114-31
9BHAVESH SC00000000
10Milan FC (U19)00000000
11PENA MADRIDISTA00000000
12Soccer A2Z200235-20
13Pena Madridista FC200217-60

Updated As On – 29 March 2024

Second Div. Championship Group D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Maurya FC22006066
2FC Mumbaikars Youth21107164
3IIT Mumbai21105234
4Ground Mechanix FC (AA)21105324
5GKW Rangers Youth FC21104224
6CFCI (UM)10101101
7Sara FC10100001
8Unido FC201146-21
9Vision Rescue FC301228-61
10GKW Rangers FC00000000
11GROUND MECHANIX FC (AA)00000000
12IIT BOMBAY00000000
13MALWANI FC00000000
14Veera Utd FC100103-30
15Malwani SC200219-80

Updated As On – 29 March 2024

Second Div. Championship Group E

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Lemon Break Sports33005059
2SC Chincholi220010286
3Rising Sun FC21103214
4Mumbai Strikers SC Youth11005053
5SG5 Bharat FC11003033
6The Soccer FC21013213
7Mumbai Stikers SC Youth21011103
8Alpha FC210115-43
9Friends Utd FC201124-21
10JUDEAN UNITED FC00000000
11Strangerz FC200204-40
12Sporting Options FC200227-50
13Judean Utd SC300319-80

Updated As On – 29 March 2024

Second Div. Championship Group F

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Ruffians FC32105237
2Blitzkrieg FC21105234
3Brilliance Sports FC21015233
4Iron Born FC (U21)11003033
5Kapadia Nagar FC (U21)11003033
6Future Star FC10102201
7Jeevies FC10101101
8Millat FC Colts00000000
9Willingdon Gymkhana00000000
10IRON BORN (U21)100103-30
11Boxer FC (SMFC)200228-60
12Goans FC200206-60